Login

USHA National Outdoor Wallball Records

MEN'S SINGLES

YEAR CHAMPION RUNNER-UP SEMIFINALIST A SEMIFINALIST B
2008 JOHN WRIGHT GIVONNI VAZQUEZ WILLIAM POLANCO ROLAND BROWN III
2009 JOHN WRIGHT YUBER CASTRO ANDRES CALLE WILLIAM POLANCO
2010 YUBER CASTRO HAN-CHING LIN TYRONE SNELL ED RAMOS (3RD)
2011 JOHN WRIGHT YUBER CASTRO RAY LOPEZ TIMOTHY GONZALEZ
2012 TIMOTHY GONZALEZ GIVONNI VAZQUEZ JOHN WRIGHT RAY LOPEZ
2013 TIMOTHY GONZALEZ TYWAN COOK CARLIN ROSA GIVONNI VAZQUEZ
2014 TIMOTHY GONZALEZ TYWAN COOK ANDRE CALLE ERIC CRUZ
2015 TYWAN COOK TIMOTHY GONZALEZ KADEEM BUSH ERIC CRUZ
2016 TYWAN COOK KADEEM BUSH CARLOS PENA TIMOTHY GONZALEZ

MEN'S DOUBLES

YEAR CHAMPIONS RUNNERS-UP SEMIFINALISTS A SEMIFINALISTS B
2008 WILLIAM POLANCO YUBER CASTRO ANDRE CALLE DAVE ROJAS
  STEVE ROBALINO PAULIE YAGUAL VICTOR LOPIERRE JOHN WRIGHT
2009 YUBER CASTRO WILLIAM POLANCO HENRY SANTIAGO ANDRE CALLE
  RAY LOPEZ STEVE ROBALINO JOHN WRIGHT EDDIE NEVILLE
2010 TIMOTHY GONZALEZ YUBER CASTRO TYREE BASTIDAS CHARLIE CARUSO
  MICHAEL OLARTE RAY LOPEZ JOSHUA GARCIA TYRONE SNELL
2011 EDDIE NEVILLE TIMOTHY GONZALEZ DELBERT GARNETT ANTHONY DITORE
  JOHN WRIGHT GIVONNI VAZQUEZ CARLIN ROSA CHRIS MIRANDA
2012 TIMOTHY GONZALEZ TYWAN COOK WALLY AMARO WILLIAM POLANCO
  GIVONNI VAZQUEZ GEORGE FIGUEROA HERMAN MENDEZ STEVE ROBALINO
2013 TIMOTHY GONZALEZ DELBERT GARNET YUBER CASTRO DELBERT GARNET
  TYWAN COOK CARLIN ROSA JOHN WRIGHT CARLIN ROSA
2014 OSCAR CARDENAS ANDRES CALLE JOSHUA GARCIA TYWAN COOK
  GIVONNI VAZQUEZ WILLIAM POLANCO CARLOS PENA TIMOTHY GONZALEZ
2015 TIMOTHY GONZALEZ OSCAR CARDENAS ANDRES CALLE  TYWAN COOK
  ALLAN SANCHEZ GIVONNI VAZQUEZ WILLIAM POLANCO CARLIN ROSA
2016 TYWAN COOK TIMOTHY GONZALEZ IGNAZIO ACCARDI YUBER CASTRO
  CARLIN ROSA ALLAN SANCHEZ ANDRES CALLE KADEEM BUSH

WOMEN'S SINGLES

YEAR CHAMPION RUNNER-UP SEMIFINALIST A SEMIFINALIST B
2008 ANASTASIYA OLEYNIK MAGGIE CRESPO LORI ACEVEDO BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE
2009 KAREN MCCONNEY BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE ANASTASIYA OLEYNIK MAGGIE CRESPO
2010 BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE KAREN MCCONNEY DORI TEN (3RD) STEPHANIE VEGA
2011 TARAISHA SIMMONS JESSICA SANTIAGO MICHELLE MELENDEZ KAREN MCCONNEY
2012 MELISSA SKY KAREN MCCONNEY ADRIAN FLOYD SANDY NG
2013 DANIELLE DASKALAKIS MELISSA SKY BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE NA LIU
2014 DANIELLE DASKALAKIS KAREN MCCONNEY JESSICA SANTIAGO MELISSA SKY
2015 SANDY NG DANIELLE DASKALAKIS KAREN MCCONNEY BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE
2016 KAREN MCCONNEY VERONICA FIGUEROA BERNICE TORRES BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE


WOMENS DOUBLES

YEAR CHAMPIONS RUNNERS-UP SEMIFINALISTS A SEMIFINALISTS B
2008 LORI ACEVEDO TAMIKO PEARSON BARBARA CANTON-JACKSON BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE
  MAGGIE CRESPO ANASTASIYA OLEYNIK DORI TEN BERNICE TORRES
2009 ADRIAN FLOYD MAGGIE CRESPO BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE GLADYS MIRANDA
  KAREN MCCONNEY ANASTASIYA OLEYNIK BERNICE TORRES TAMIKO PEARSON
2010 ADRIAN FLOYD BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE MARIA RIVERA LORI ACEVEDO
  KAREN MCCONNEY BERNICE TORRES STEPHANIE VEGA GLADYS MIRANDA
2011 ADRIAN FLOYD MAGGIE CRESPO GLADYS MIRANDA DENISHA LOYD
  KAREN MCCONNEY MELISSA SKY TAMIKO PEARSON JESSICA SANTIAGO
2012 MAGGIE CRESPO ADRIAN FLOYD LORI ACEVEDO DANIELLE DASKALAKIS
  MELISSA SKY KAREN MCCONNEY MICHELLE MELENDEZ BERNICE TORRES
2013 MAGGIE CRESPO BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE VERONICA FIGUEROA ADRIAN FLOYD
  MELISSA SKY BERNICE TORRES QUASIA WATSON KAREN MCCONNEY
2014 MAGGIE CRESPO DANIELLE DASKALAKIS MARIA RIVERA KAREN MCCONNEY
  MELISSA SKY SANDY NG STEPHANIE VEGA BERNICE TORRES
2015 DANIELLE DASKALAKIS JESSICA SANTIAGO VERONICA FIGUEROA  LIAN CHIN
  SANDY NG MELISSA SKY YOLANDA MONROE THERESA HALEY
2016 JESSICA SANTIAGO VERONICA FIGUEROA BRENDA PARES-DUBOSE KAREN MCCONNEY
  MELISSA SKY QUASIA WATSON BERNICE TORRES SULY RUIZ
  • No comments found